Changchun New Industries Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd. إكسسوارات الليزر,شعاع الليزر المتوسع,الألياف الضوئية بالليزر,ليزر ديود, الألياف كوبر,تقليل الحرارة
Title
  • Title
  • جميع
فئة المنتج
الخدمة عبر الإنترنت
http://ar.lasersciences.comمسح لزيارة

إكسسوارات الليزر

فئة المنتج من إكسسوارات الليزر, ونحن المصنعين المتخصصة من الصين،إكسسوارات الليزر, شعاع الليزر المتوسع الموردين / مصنع,الجملة منتجات ذات جودة عالية من الألياف الضوئية بالليزر R & D والتصنيع،لدينا الكمال خدمة والدعم الفني ما بعد البيع. نتطلع الى تعاونكم!
الصين إكسسوارات الليزر الموردين

المكونات والملحقات البصرية ، بما في ذلك مجموعة واسعة من ليزر ديود ، كريستال ليزر ، عدسات بصرية ، فلاتر بصرية ، مرايا بصرية ، نوافذ ، موشورات ، مقسمات الشعاع ، مجمّع الشعاع ، موسع الشعاع ، غرفة التبريد التي يتم التحكم في درجة حرارتها ، إلخ. عدد غير محدود من التطبيقات ، مثل الفحص المجهري أو التصوير أو قياس التداخل للصناعات التي تتراوح من علوم الحياة إلى الاختبار والقياس.

Laser Diode
Laser Optics

405-1550 nm, output power up to 250 W.

Components725 Free space laser diodes

Components725 Fiber coupled laser diodes module


Laser Diode

Precision optical components.

Components725 Laser crystal

Components725 Frequency doubling crystal

Components725 Lens and Filter


laser optics
Fiber Coupler & Fiber & Fiber Optic Collimator
Line Generator

Optical fiber from visible to near IR.

Components725 Fiber coupler

Components725 Multi-mode/ Single-mode fiber
Components725 Fiber optic collimator


fiber coupler
Powel lens is available with fan angles of  5°, 7°, 10°, 30°, 45°, 60°, 75° 90° and 100°
Line Generator
Fiber Beam Combiner Beam Combiner
Combines up to 4 fibers into 1 beam.
(single mode or multimode optional)
Fiber Beam Combiner

2 to 5 wavelengths combiner.

Components725 Multi-combiner
Components725Polarization beam splitter/combiner

Beam Combiner
Multi-function Optical System Beam Expander
Complete solution of optical system with multi-function.
Multi-function Optical System
Expansion ratio of 2X, 3X, 5X, 10X beam expanders.
Beam Expander
AOM & Shutter
Heatsink
AOM (Acousto-optic modulator) with repetition rate up to 1MHz.
Shutter with minimum exposure as low as to 5ms.
shutter
It can provide a constant temperature for laser to make the laser more stable
Heatsink
LCD Electronic Timer Multi-pulse Generator  Multi-pulse Generator
Used for cumulatively recording the working time (life time) of lasers. Cumulative time deviation ≤0.02%
LCD Electronic Timer Multi-pulse Generator
Generate pulse signal, high and low electronic level 0-10000/ms variable.
 Multi-pulse Generator
Articulated Arm

Variable Attenuator

Used in conjunction with various types of CO2, YAG, and other wavelengths Laser Systems as a means of delivering the laser energy from the laser launch to the process point.
Articulated Arm
Circular and square attenuators which can vary the output power from 0.1%-100%.
Attenuator

Laser Goggles

Laser Safety Protective Housing
Laser safety is the key important thing during laser operation. CNI can offer proper laser goggles that protect from laser damage.
Laser Goggles
Laser safety is the key important thing during laser operation. CNI can offer laser safety protective housing that protect from laser damage.
Laser Safety Protective Housing
 Laser Viewing Card
Laser Rangefinder
Hand-held infrared viewers for observation and alignment, wavelengths available from 800 to 1550 nm.
ir viewer
Laser rangefinder has a long lifetime with low power consumption, easy to assemble and use.
Laser Rangefinder

اشترك في النشرة الإلكترونية:
الحصول على التحديثات، خصومات وعروض خاصة وجوائز كبيرة!

متعدد اللغات:
حق النشر © 2020 Changchun New Industries Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.حق الطبعة الملكية
التواصل مع مزود؟المزود
Linda Yang Ms. Linda Yang
ماذا يمكنني أن أفعل لك؟
الاتصال المورد